Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1993
ISBN 10: 0879383798 ISBN 13: 9780879383794
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean Copy, May have light wear on cover/edges, otherwise very good! Established Seller, We Ship Daily!
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Near Fine. 1st Edition. CLEAN very good near fine 1992 soft cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, usa, 1992
ISBN 10: 0879383798 ISBN 13: 9780879383794
Librería: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Well illustrated and very detailed account of the Lockheed Constellation aircraft in all of its flying modes. 144 pages : illustrations (some color), plans ; 27 cm. Interior of the book is very clean and bright and is unmarked. Binding is tight. Covers and bright and glossy. Only small defect - a light top corner crease to the front cover. NB - Postal Rates shown by ABE are often incorrect and are vague estimates NOT guaranteed rates. We use Canada Post, the United States Postal Service and Asendia and try to offer very competitive postal charges based on actual costs, no overcharging. Images are available. Shipped well packed. USA postage is usually $8.00 - $9.00 unless extra heavy/large. Media Mail void for magazines in USA. Canadian postage varies considerably depending on weight and destination. Postage to anywhere within Canada, can now be a maximum of US$15.50 for weights , including more than one book - up to 5kg total fitting the Flat Rate Box- boxed, insured, trackable and faster than regular parcels. Less will always be charged if rates indicate. NOW available - lower Trans-Canada rates for many major markets, and, new, considerably lower rates for many Overseas destinations.
Librería: SN Books Ltd, Thetford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, Osceola, 1992
ISBN 10: 0879383798 ISBN 13: 9780879383794
Librería: Your Book Soon, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 144 pp bw photos throughout, clean sound paperback with minor wear to edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA Inc, United States, 1992
ISBN 10: 0879383798 ISBN 13: 9780879383794
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, Osceola, 1992
ISBN 10: 0879383798 ISBN 13: 9780879383794
Librería: Hall of Books, Shropshire, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First paperback edition, 1992, in overall very good used condition with only minor signs of age, handling and storage - covers slightly rubbed and a touch faded to spine. Binding tight and appears little read. Internally clean, no annotation or inscriptions; text and illustrations (black & white and colour) bright and clear throughout. Photographs available. Not an old library book.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MOTORBOOKS INTERNATIONAL, 1992
ISBN 10: 0879383798 ISBN 13: 9780879383794
Librería: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Satisfaisant. EX LIBRIS PAGE DE GARDE.