Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus, PA, U.S.A.: Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Revised and Updated edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus, PA, U.S.A.: Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light edg/corner wear. Ex-private Collection.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gently used, no markings. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus, PA, U.S.A.: Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990, Emmaus, PA, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/Issued Without a Jacket. Later Printing. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bicycling Magazine's Complete Guide to Bicycle Maintenance and Repair This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus, PA, U.S.A.: Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Press, Emmaus, PA, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritooversize softcover. Condición: Near Fine. photographs Ilustrador. 4th printing. Emmaus, PA: Rodale Press. Near fine, crease to rear cover. Very light wear. 1990.soft cover. 087857896X . 4to-over 9"-12" tall. ; Photographs .
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Tight clean book in lightly rubbed card covers; 310 pp illustrated throughout. recommended by Greg LeMond; 8.5 x 11".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Press, Incorporated, Emmaus, PA, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Publisher: Rodale Press, 1990, Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 0-87857-896-X, corners lightly bumped. Book.
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover (Stiff Card). Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. First softcover edition. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact, but spine is faded/sunned. Slight foxing front/rear pages, but body of book mostly clean and unfoxed. Edges foxed and browned. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Sports & Pastimes; Cycling; ISBN: 087857896X. ISBN/EAN: 9780878578962. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: 15868. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus, PA, U.S.A.: Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus, PA, U.S.A.: Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 087857896X ISBN 13: 9780878578962
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.8.