9780878160341 - flash gordon (5 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (5)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Kitchen Sink Press 1988

      0878160345 / 9780878160341

      Serie: Flash Gordon, Libro 2 de 5. Libro 2 de 5 - Flash Gordon

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 17,79

      Envío por EUR 3,24 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION **; FORMER LIBRARY BOOK WITH STICKERS, SAME ISBN/PAPERBACK, ships with delivery confirmation in ** . I ship every week day; 3.

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Kitchen Sink Press 1988

      0878160345 / 9780878160341

      Serie: Flash Gordon, Libro 2 de 5. Libro 2 de 5 - Flash Gordon

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición
      • Firmado

      Librería: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, CanadaPulpfiction Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 124,58

      Envío por EUR 14,25 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Near Fine- oversize hardback. One tiny bump and 1/16" tear at upper top edge of boards; light 4" diagonal scrape on front face of boards, else clean and unmarked. Signed issue; #1305/1500 copies signed by Harvey Kurtzman on a special bookplate pasted to

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Kitchen Sink Press 1988

      0878160345 / 9780878160341

      Serie: Flash Gordon, Libro 2 de 5. Libro 2 de 5 - Flash Gordon

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición
      • Firmado

      Librería: Nicholas J. Certo, Newburgh, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaNicholas J. Certo

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 133,48

      Envío por EUR 5,62 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Limited hardcover edition, copy 351/1500 signed by Harvey Kurtzman on art plate affixed to front free endpaper; a bright fresh as new copy in publishers glazed pictorial boards. In 1951, artist Dan Barry was asked to resume the Flash Gordon daily comic strip. In 1952, legendary writer-art

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Kitchen Sink Press 1988

      0878160345 / 9780878160341

      Serie: Flash Gordon, Libro 2 de 5. Libro 2 de 5 - Flash Gordon

      • Tapa dura
      • Firmado

      Librería: BOOKMARK, Auckland, , Nueva ZelandaBOOKMARK

      Vendedor de 3 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 124,55

      Envío por EUR 23,33 
      Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Photos of actual item. We have tried to use photos to highlight any known defects. Please examine and ask any questions before purchase and we will endeavour to answer as soon as possible (please be aware of time zone differences). NOTE: Camera shadows may create the illusion of stains. SHIPPING:

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Kitchen Sink Press, E-215 1988

      0878160345 / 9780878160341

      Serie: Flash Gordon, Libro 2 de 5. Libro 2 de 5 - Flash Gordon

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Last Exit Books, Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLast Exit Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 177,97

      Envío por EUR 6,04 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. 4to. Published by Kitchen Sink Press, Princeton, WI. , 1988. 136 pgs. Illustrated. Signed by Harvey Kurtzman on a limiteation edition bookplate present to the FFEP. #1352 of a limited edition of 1500 copies. Bound in illustrated paper covered boards with titles present to the spine and