Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. Pages clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. APPEARS BARELY USED.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Incorporated, 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Neptune, NJ, 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. M. Fantin-Latour Ilustrador. 432 clean, unmarked pages; glossy pictorial c; illustrated end papers; Translated from the French by Florence Percival Hall; Introduction by B. J. Lang;
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:0876665792.
Librería: A Book Preserve/ John A. Crider, Bookseller, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine hardcover in glassine slip jacket. 8vo. xlvii, 432 pp. Illus.; index. Facsimile of an edition translated from French to English in 1892. Ships fast with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Neptune, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Paganiniana Pubns, 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Hardback in fine condition.
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Fine copy in hardcover. No jacket, as issued.
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1982 Revised Edition with PICTORIAL LAMINATED cloth.
Librería: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoards. Condición: Very Good. Some slight shelf wear, previous owner's signature (in pencil) to ffep.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Boards worn, spine and page edges tanned. Shipped from the U.K. All orders received before 3pm sent that weekday.
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. The item is Brand New! Still in original factory shrink wrap. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications Inc, 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publiscations, 1982
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: High Street Books, New Mills, Reino Unido
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. Shelf wear to the boards, come tanning to the spine and page edges. Orders received by 3pm Sent from the UK that weekday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications, Inc., 23-2, 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: Quality Books UK, Derby, DERBY, Reino Unido
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paganiniana Publications Inc., USA, 1981
ISBN 10: 0876665792 ISBN 13: 9780876665794
Librería: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: VG+. 1st Thus. Originally published in 1892. Glossy pictorial papers covered boards. Book is in very good plus condition with very minor signs of wear and/or age. Text edges lightly browned / spotted, slight browning to spine in places. SPECIAL POSTAGE RATES APPLY. Packed weight 1300g.
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.