Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc. (edition Second Edition,2), 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Second Edition,2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Hackett Pub Co Pub Date: 9/30/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Hackett Pub Co Pub Date: 9/30/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Hackett Pub Co Pub Date: 9/30/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Hackett Pub Co Pub Date: 9/30/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition,2. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Writing with Sources: A Guide for Students This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 087220944X ISBN 13: 9780872209442
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!