Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatic Pub Co (edition ), 1980
ISBN 10: 0871293293 ISBN 13: 9780871293299
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatic Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0871293293 ISBN 13: 9780871293299
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatic Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0871293293 ISBN 13: 9780871293299
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (drama, right to die) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. (drama, right to die) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.Or no covers. THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs. Book.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatic Publishing Co., Woodstock, IL, 1974
ISBN 10: 0871293293 ISBN 13: 9780871293299
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Text clean & bright; binding tight; very minor wear to covers. 84 pages. Size: 5" x 7".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatic Publishing Co., Woodstock, IL, 1974
ISBN 10: 0871293293 ISBN 13: 9780871293299
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Text clean & bright; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 84 pages. Size: 5" x 7".
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Former college library withdrawal. Some noticeable large stain marks and scuff marks to the covers. A few marks by the former actor. Despite the few marks the binding is good and the text flows clearly.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. not indicated edition. 82 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 178,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition with a mylar wrapped dust jacket.