Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arlington House Productions, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870001167 ISBN 13: 9780870001161
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arlington House, New Rochelle, N. Y., 1971
ISBN 10: 0870001167 ISBN 13: 9780870001161
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 2526 pages. Some chipping along the edge of the dust jacket. Biography.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arlington House, New Rochelle, NY, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870001167 ISBN 13: 9780870001161
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Edition. The spine of the DJ is sun-faded and there is some light chipping and wear around the edges. ; Architects of Freedom Series.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arlington House, New Rochelle, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870001167 ISBN 13: 9780870001161
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Jacket has light edgewear. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arlington House (1971), New Rochelle, NY, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870001167 ISBN 13: 9780870001161
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover w/DJ. Condición: Used-Good/Used-Good. Not Illustrated Ilustrador. New Rochelle, NY: Arlington House. Used-Good/Used-Good. (1971). . Hardcover w/DJ. Sm 4to., 256 pp., DJ rubbed, faded, cover bumped .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Philosopher's Stone Books, Lake Katrine, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 0870001167 near fine hardcover with DJ showing price, Architects of Freedom Series 1971.
Librería: The Letter and leaf Bookstore, Camden, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: used - good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 94,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!