Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval and Renaissance Texts and Studies, Binghamton, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 321 pages. Ex-university library book, light wear to the red covers; lightly toned pages; tight book; very good otherwise. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: History; ISBN: 0866981969. ISBN/EAN: 9780866981965. Inventory No: 208373.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Inscription to front free endpaper, otherwise text clean and tight; no dust jacket ; Medieval And Renaissance Texts & Studies, 156; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 321 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York at Binghamton,Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1905. First Edition. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Like New. Clean copy. May have remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York at Binghamton,Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1905
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1905. First Edition. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Reprint. Near Fine Condition. No dust jacket. Protective cover. Bright red boards with gilt on the title. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscriptions. Reprint. ; Height: 9.5 Inches, Length: 6.25 Inches, Weight: 1.69976404002 Pounds, Widt; 321 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University Of New York At Binghamton,Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:0866981969.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, Binghampton, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st edition. Cloth, F. xii+321pp, index, a fine copy. Medieval & Renaissance Texts and Studies vol 156. A history of the theatre and dramatic productions in Medieval Castile. 775 grams.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, Binghampton, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st edition. Cloth, F. xii+321pp, index, a fine copy. Medieval & Renaissance Texts and Studies vol 156. A history of the theatre & dramatic productions in Medieval Castile. 775 grams.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University Of New York At Binghamton,Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 156. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:0866981969.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, Binghamton, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: Black Swan Books, Inc., Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NF. First Edition. Presentation copy: "For John E. Keller with best wishes Charlotte Stern. (Signed on the half-title). As issued without dust jacket. Not an ex-library copy. No remainder marks. No names or marks in the text. Most books shipped within 24 hours. All books mailed with Delivery Confirmation. Near fine condition. A volume in the Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies series. ; Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies; Vol. 156; 8vo.; ix, 321 pages; Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, Binghamton, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0866981969 ISBN 13: 9780866981965
Librería: George Longden, Macclesfield, Reino Unido
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. 235 x 150 mm. xii, 324 pp. Red cloth boards. Titles in gilt on spine and front board. Unobtrusive slight bump at bottom corner of boards. Previous owner's decorative 'ex-libris' label on front paste-down. Includes list of references cited and index. Book.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Binghamton, N.Y. : Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1996. Hardcover. 321 pp. Condition : as new copy. ISBN 9780866981965. Keywords : HISTORY,