9780865732476 - sewing with an overlock (singer sewing reference library) de cy decosse inc; singer sewing (27 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (27)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Quarto Publishing Group USA 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Quarto Publishing Group USA 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Quarto Publishing Group USA 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Quarto Publishing Group USA 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,43

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,54

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaABC Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,41

    Envío por EUR 5,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Color wrapped illustrated boards and spine intact. No apparent markings to pages. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMI Re-Tale

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 4,57 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nice book with light wear. Previous owner's name is inside. Same ISBN and year, cover art is different.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Canada 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,18

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Time Life UK 1993

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, , Reino UnidoOrbiting Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 9,17

    Envío por EUR 13,91 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Fine. Creased cover. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

  • 0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de Americabooksforcomfort

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,18

    Envío por EUR 4,96 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. Sewing with an Overlock by Singer Sewing Reference Library. Published by Cy DeCosse Inc, Minnetonka, MN, 1989. 1st Edition. Hardbound. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Nr Fine. 128 Pgs. ISBN 0865732477. LCCN 88-31343. Complete step-by-step instructions with accompanying c

  • 0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de Americabooksforcomfort

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 12,18

    Envío por EUR 4,96 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fine. 1st edition. Sewing with an Overlock by Singer Sewing Reference Library. Published by Cy DeCosse Inc, Minnetonka, MN, 1989. 1st Edition. Paperback. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Fine. 128 Pgs. ISBN 0865732477. LCCN 88-31343. Complete step-by-step instructions with accompanying color ph

  • 0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de Americabooksforcomfort

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,18

    Envío por EUR 4,96 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. Sewing with an Overlock by Singer Sewing Reference Library. Published by Cy DeCosse Inc, Minnetonka, MN, 1989. 1st Paperback Edition. Paperback. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Nr Fine. 128 Pgs. ISBN 0865732477. LCCN 88-31343. Complete step-by-step instructions with acc

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy DeCosse Inc, USA 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,78

    Envío por EUR 25,92 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover (Printed Boards). Condición: Good. Foxing to endpapers . Previous owners name on front endpaper. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Crafts & Hobbies::Sewing; Crafts & Hobbies; ISBN: 0865732477. ISBN/EAN: 9780865732476. Inventory No: 271407.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: London Bridge Books, London, , Reino UnidoLondon Bridge Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,82

    Envío por EUR 52,15 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cy deCosse Inc. 1989

    0865732477 / 9780865732476

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 90,69

    Envío por EUR 6,00 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.