Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por I. B. Tauris & Company, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rep Sub. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softbound book in good+ condition. The binding is tight with light bumping to head of spine. Wrapper is edge worn and shows small scrapes and scratches. Light soiling to edges of text block. Text and images are unmarked. Large 8vo. 271pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 272 pages, very good condition, light wear to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers Ltd, London, 2003
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Frances Wetherell, Cambridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as issued. Reprint of the 1994 Zwemmer edition. Virtually as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 272 pages, as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra for this book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers Ltd, 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. 270pp with colour photographs. 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780856675843.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Reino Unido
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. 272pp with colour photographs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Reino Unido
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Book is in fine condition. 272pp with colour photographs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New/unused condition with small scuffs and creasing/scratches to the cover. The content is in like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used Like New. NEW & UNREAD. Light storage scuffs & scratches to the softcover. Content as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Wilson Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0856675849 ISBN 13: 9780856675843
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!