9780853689669 - the rifle book de walter, john p. (10 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (10)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,11

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour Press, London 1991

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Irolita Books, Aurora, ON, CanadaIrolita Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,91

    Envío por EUR 2,16 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: VERY GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VERY GOOD. Previous owner's name/address stamp on front free endpaper. Dust jacket has a very short closed tear to back corner. New archival mylar dj cover. 160 pages. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in sturdy cardboard packaging, with tracking and insuranc

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Prairie Home Books, Crosby, ND, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Home Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition. Very good / very good. One small chip on corner. A very good copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Weidenfeld Military 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,01

    Envío por EUR 6,72 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,68

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour 1991

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaLake Country Books and More

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 38,20

    Envío por EUR 5,83 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine. Excellent copy with no significant signs of wear. Pristine, unmarked text. Cover corners are square. Binding is firm. Jacket is glossy with some faint bends at top edge and very light surface wear; no tears. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour Press, London England 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, , Reino UnidoThe London Bookworm

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 15,47

    Envío por EUR 27,81 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover. First Edition. The Rifle Book. The Comprehensive One-Volume Guide to the World's Shoulder Guns. Slightly sunned spine to D/J. This book is a concise, but authoratitive guide to the extraordinary diverse range of should arms that are available on today's ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms & Armour, London, England 1990

    0853689660 / 9780853689669

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGranada Bookstore, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 53,38

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition (Statement Of First Published With The Year). Bibliographical References With Over 300 Illustrations.