EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Path of Life. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ampleforth Abbey Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0852443021 ISBN 13: 9780852443026
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780852443026.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gracewing, United Kingdom, 2004
ISBN 10: 0852443021 ISBN 13: 9780852443026
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket Issued. 3rd Edition. paperback, 181 pages, a fine clean copy. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf 113.
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fowler Wright Books Ltd, United Kingdom, 1996
ISBN 10: 0852443021 ISBN 13: 9780852443026
Librería: Ziern-Hanon Galleries, Frontenac, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. No Jacket. For the previous six years Father Smith has been novice-master at Ampleforth Abbey and during that time has been responsible for introducing men to the Benedictine way. Each week the novices are given a conference on some aspect of the monastic life and these have been adapted by Father Smith for a wider audience: those who wish to accept the challenge of living to the full their Christian vocation. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1995. paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ampleforth Abbey Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0852443021 ISBN 13: 9780852443026
Librería: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No jacket. Ampleforth Abbey Press, 1996, reprint. Paperback, 8vo, vii,181pp. Slightly bumped. A good copy. 0852443021/0.3uk.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gracewing Publishing 1995-09-12, 1995
ISBN 10: 0852443021 ISBN 13: 9780852443026
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1995. paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
EUR 18,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 68,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.