Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Dickies Books, Skegness, Lincs, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Book spine faded - contents clean and tidy.
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. Reprint. Clean, bright copy! Excellent model building reference book. Wrinkles and tear to front cqard cover at top edge, otherwise tight and clean. Sun faded spine and light shelf/edge wear.; WORLD WAR 2 Photo Album Number 4; B/W Photographs; 96 pages.
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoB/W Photographs Ilustrador. (Subject: Aviation - World War II ) Selected from the photographic collection of the Bundesarchiv. The Luftwaffe fighters, their aircrew, ground crew and support in action against Allied Bombers. (Published: 1978) (Publisher: Patrick Stephens) (ISBN: 0850593182) (Pagination: 95pp, 150 photos, map) (Condition: near fine) UL-XXXXXX.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PSL Patrick Stephens Limited, 1978
ISBN 10: 0850593182 ISBN 13: 9780850593181
Librería: Paul Meekins Military & History Books, Stratford upon Avon, Reino Unido
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. A selection of German wartime photographs from the Bundesarchiv, Koblenz. Wartime b/w photographs of the Luftwaffe, aircraft and crews. ; World War 2 Photo Album Number 4. Paperback; very good in lightly scuffed card covers. ; 96 pages.
Librería: John Hopkinson - Bookseller, Cremona, AB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. 1st Edition. private library liquidation. Book is near fine.
Librería: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Patrick Stephens Ltd, GB, 1978
ISBN 10: 0850593182 ISBN 13: 9780850593181
Librería: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: nrFine. 1st Edition. Owner's label at start of book. Glossy pictorial covers. Book is in nearly fine condition with only slightest signs of wear and/or age. Spine a little faded.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tucson, Arizona: Aztex Corporation,, 1978
ISBN 10: 0850593182 ISBN 13: 9780850593181
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoB/W Photographs Ilustrador. Second edition. 95 Seiten. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Softcover. Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. B/W Photographs Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Paperback 1978. Dispatched Royal Mail First Class with Tracking next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard ref C73.
Librería: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgica
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 95p. English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, Patrick Stephens, 1978
ISBN 10: 0850593182 ISBN 13: 9780850593181
Librería: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 8°, 96 Seiten mit sehr zahlreichen Abbildungen, farbig illustriertes Originalheft - sehr guter Zustand - 1978. H9387 ISBN: 0850593182 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.