Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0848711203 ISBN 13: 9780848711207
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0848711203 ISBN 13: 9780848711207
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. hardcover Item is used, but looks like new. No creases, markings or spine damage. There are no obvious signs of damage on the item or its cover. This item is suitable for presenting as a gift. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1ST 1992. NO DJ AS ISSUED. COVER HAS ONLY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 144 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. CRAFTS. 9'' X 11.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Moderate shelf wear. Noticable fading due to exposure to sunlight. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Shares patterns and instructions for making Christmas ornaments, decorations, clothing, and gifts. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House, Birmingham, Alabama, 1992
ISBN 10: 0848711203 ISBN 13: 9780848711207
Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 1st Edition. 4to 11" - 13" tall; Color Photographs; Vol. 1; 144 pages; Signed by Not signed; Oversized. Illustrated hardcover with white title lettering. White spine with red lettering. White out lined on front end page. Clean inside and out. Spine is straight, binding tight. ; 144 pages.
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!