Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intervarsity Pr (edition ), 1750
ISBN 10: 0830817875 ISBN 13: 9780830817870
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Former Library book. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intervarsity Pr May 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0830817875 ISBN 13: 9780830817870
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Text has underlining and/or notations. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCasebound Hardcover. Good + light soiling some staining on head edge 1173 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCasebound Hardcover. VG 1173 pp.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: LIKE NEW. 1173pp. FINE copy, entirely clean and sharp.
Publicado por InterVarsity Press, Downers Grove, IL, 2004
ISBN 10: 0830817875 ISBN 13: 9780830817870
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition, First Printing. 1174p. Ex-library hardcover book in original binding. Label on spine; stamps and stickers on endpapers and title page. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.