Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 1965
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 1965
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 1965
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society 1973 [1999], Philadelphia, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Quarto, paper covers, 464 pp., b/w photos and drawings by Stuart Copans, yellow pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Jewish Crafts) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, Philadelphia, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Good. Quarto, paper covers, 464 pp., b/w photos and drawings by Stuart Copans, yellow pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Pub. Soc. of America, Philadelphia, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good +. No Jacket. 1973, 319pp, illus., sun fading to top of cover, some soiling to cover, damage to bottom 1 1/2" of front cover, caused by sticking to something when wet, waterstain to bottom of all pgs, affects bottom 2 lines on most pgs, owner's name to front flyleaf, contents unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of Am, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of Am, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: CornerCoffeehouseBooks, Hopkinsville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A, 1965
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. Small scrape to rear cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0827600429 ISBN 13: 9780827600423
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1973 printing.