Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824513819 ISBN 13: 9780824513818
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824513819 ISBN 13: 9780824513818
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Crossroad Publishing Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824513819 ISBN 13: 9780824513818
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. Volume One ONLY! Slight foxing and slight wear on all edges of text. Otherwise VG 397 pp.
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Crossroad hardcover in dust jacket, 1993, 1st edition, unused and carefully stored, No remainder marks/tears or other defects; Fine/Fine with publisher's publicity sheet and review slip laid in. We will add a custom fitted mylar cover, bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX- Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers.
Librería: Singing Pebble Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Dustjacket and text both clean and unmarked. Original sticker on back cover.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Crossroad, New York
ISBN 10: 0824513819 ISBN 13: 9780824513818
Librería: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[0-8245-1381-9] [1993]. (Hardcover) Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 397pp. (Religion, Bible Commentary, Criticism, Feminism, New Testament).