Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 1988
ISBN 10: 0824508939 ISBN 13: 9780824508937
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Clean and tight. No creases along the spine. Appears unread. Stamp on the inside of the front cover. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Bible Studies.
Librería: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0824508939 ISBN 13: 9780824508937
Librería: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A little shelf wear. Owner signature on fly leaf. Otherwise a square, tight, unmarked book.
Publicado por Crossroad, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0824508939 ISBN 13: 9780824508937
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Revised Edition with Study Guide. 163p. A glossy softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Labels, stamps, and card pocket on endpapers. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.