Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, Pittsburgh, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Light wear to corners o/w clean, unmarked copy. BP/Poetry.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Printing. Crisp, bright, clean; no owners' marks; except for very gentle shelfwear at spine ends and heel edges, excellent, nearly as new. Finalist for the 2007 Lambda Literary Award for Lesbian Poetry.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st. 78 pages. Clean, unmarked copy with only minor wear to wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, Pittsburgh, PA, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition; First Printing. Pitt Poetry Series; 6 X 0.6 X 8.5 inches; 75 pages; minor shelf rubbing on the covers. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0822959313 ISBN 13: 9780822959311
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Inscribed by author to former owner. Little to no shelf wear. Clean and sound.