Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press, Durham, NC, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 354 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover Paperback with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Shelfwear is very minor. NOT an ex-library copy, NO remainder mark, NOT a book club. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press, Durham, North Carolina (usa) and London(uk), 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: Duncanson Books, Colchester, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. American Studies (Labor History). First Paperback Edition - First Printing / Impression. X + 354pp. Illustrated card wrapper, which has a very small dent to the spine font edge and very minimal bumping to the corners on the leading edges. No creasing to spine. Unread. Tight and clean with no inscriptions or other internal or external markings. A very nice copy. * PLEASE NOTE THAT DUNCANSON BOOKS ARE CURRENTLY NOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE TO CUSTOMERS IN GERMANY *.
Librería: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, España
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy Bueno. 386. Duke, 2008, 386pp. tapa blanda. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342251 ISBN 13: 9780822342250
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!