9780819116802 - reference works for theological research: an annotated selective bibliographical guide de kepple, robert j. (5 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (5)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: University Press of America 1981

      0819116807 / 9780819116802

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 2,67

      Envío por EUR 6,04 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A classified annotated bibliographical guide to over 700 theological reference works designed to serve as both a textbook for the study of such tools and as an aid to their location when doing theological research. Substantially revised from the second edition of 1981. Annotation copyrighte

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: University Press of America, Lanham, MD, U.S.A. 1981

      0819116807 / 9780819116802

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaDefunct Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 5,34

      Envío por EUR 4,31 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, rubbed corners/spine. Writing and imprint on title page. A couple bent page corners. No writing in text. Very good.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: University Press of America 1981

      0819116807 / 9780819116802

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 12,46

      Envío por EUR 3,02 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: University Press of America 1981

      0819116807 / 9780819116802

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Used Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 9,79

      Envío por EUR 6,04 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. trade paperback in very good condition. 2nd edition. some markings inside, name inside.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: University Press of America 1981

      0819116807 / 9780819116802

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: These Old Books, Isle, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaThese Old Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 17,80

      Envío por EUR 10,37 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Covers are sunned around edges and spine but clean; previous owner name and date inscribed on title page; pages are clean; book is tight.