Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDBACK BLUE. Condición: VG. JACKET: GOOD. General wear, heavily agetoned DJ interior edges, indented initials of author on cover, faded silver lettering on spine, contains BW photographs DATE PUBLISHED: 1981 EDITION: 128.
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition. Hardbound in dust jacket. Minor wear to dust jacket edges, otherwise very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amphoto Books, New York NY 1981., 1981
ISBN 10: 0817450289 ISBN 13: 9780817450281
Librería: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. 4to. 128pp. B/w. illustrations from photographs. Ownership sticker to front f.e.p. Original boards. Pictorial d/w. lettered in white, spine browned, rubbed to edges. ISBN 0817450289 US$18.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Large hardback in near fine condition with fine condition dust jacket. Dust jacket is in mylar sleeve.
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good++. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good++. 1981 Signed/inscribed by Collum, stated First Printing. Book and DJ are clean and bright, fine condition. Prompt shipping.
Librería: HGG Books, Slingerlands, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 42,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition. New York Nude a Photographic Essay, stated first edition with $27.50 price to dj. Full page inscription to blank space signed to prior ownerClean pages, inscription crisp, binding solid, soiling to cloth boards, light bumping to dust jacket, Illustrated dust jacket over cloth boards Clean pages, inscription crisp, Illustrated dust jacket over clo. Signed.
Librería: HGG Books, Slingerlands, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 42,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. New York Nude a Photographic Essay, stated first edition with $27.50 price to dj. Full page inscription to blank space signed to prior ownerClean pages, inscription crisp, binding solid, soiling to cloth boards, light bumping to dust jacket, Illustrated dust jacket over cloth boards Clean pages, inscription crisp, Illustrated dust jacket over clo. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amphoto Books, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0817450289 ISBN 13: 9780817450281
Librería: A Few Books More. . ., Billings, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 4to, 128 pp. black cloth, initials of author lower right hand corner of cover: black on black. Silver title on spine only. Corners bumped and worn, initials "S.I. " and "7.50" in ballpoint ink upper right corner of ffep. DUST JACKET design: wraparound design: photo of Paul and Elaine Kurtz Sandler with their twin sons, two small children. A few chips and wear showing especially at corners and top and bottom of spine.
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. Stated first printing. SIGNED by Charles Collum. Near fine in a near fine (age toning to flap edges) dust jacket.
Librería: NUDEL BOOKS, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. VVBroom2/5.
Librería: Storm Mountain Books, Silver Spring, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 61,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Collectible; Very Good. Stated FIRST PRINTING 1981 Amphoto Books HARDBACK in Dust Jacket. Minimal wear, overall very good condition. No underlining, NOT EX-LIBRARY. (B).
Librería: Old Book Shop of Bordentown (ABAA, ILAB), Bordentown, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 75,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Yes. First. First printing. Oversized volume in black cloth; 128 pps. Illustrated with black and white photographs. Fine, prev. own. stamp front free endpaper. In fine, price clipped dust jacket.
Librería: J. Mercurio Books, Maps, & Prints IOBA, Garrison, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. D iin archival cover. Stated frst priting 1980.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por AMPHOTO/Charles R. Collum, (New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0817450289 ISBN 13: 9780817450281
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 75,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First edition. Quarto. Fine in lightly age-toned, else fine dustwrapper.