Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc (edition Deluxe), 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Deluxe. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications L.L.C., 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, Mahwah, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Janice Kinnealy Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0816744440 ISBN 13: 9780816744442
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Kinnealy, Janice Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!