Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0816022348 ISBN 13: 9780816022342
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Copper News Book Store, Ajo, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. VERY TINY DOG EAR ON BOTTOM BACK COVER.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Fleur Fine Books, Port Neches, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTRADE PAPERBACK. Condición: Used; Very Good. Used; Very Good. 16-D-11 Facts On File 1987 Paperback. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers have light wear. Spine is tight. Book Condition; Very Good . 1987. TRADE PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts on File Publications, New York, Etc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0816022348 ISBN 13: 9780816022342
Librería: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito287p., stiff wrappers.
Publicado por Facts on File Publications, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0816022348 ISBN 13: 9780816022342
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Reprint. Trade paperback. 287pp. A remainder mark on the bottom page edge else near fine.