Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks November 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear and creasing but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Light creasing to covers. ; Clean and tight. B/w photos. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail. ; tall 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 800 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, NY, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 783 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Z-A LLC, Lenore, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, some wear.; 6.1 X 1.3 X 9.2 inches; 800 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks November 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade 11/3/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Edison. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade November 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0812983211 ISBN 13: 9780812983210
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.