Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0811834336 ISBN 13: 9780811834339
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, small book, 96 pages; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Small, square hardcover; 96 pages, illustrated. First printing. Remainder mark to bottom edge; otherwise Fine condition. Laid in at rear, buffered within a Brodart sleeve, is a 2005 clipping from the New York Times related to Zeisel.
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. New and unread, however noticeable shelf wear to edges of dust cover and corners. Light marking to board cover. Otherwise pages are clean and unread. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books, San Francisco, California, 2003
ISBN 10: 0811834336 ISBN 13: 9780811834339
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Color boards; Duotone pictorial dj.; 96 pp.; Profusely illustrated with color and bw photos. Includes an in-depth essay on the life and work of Zeisel, as well as many vivid photos of her work.
EUR 34,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 96 pages. 6.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books, San Francisco, 2003
ISBN 10: 0811834336 ISBN 13: 9780811834339
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 75,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Small hardcover, very good in jacket with slight wear. Signed "To Debbie-Eva". Illustrated.96 pp. Signed by Author.