Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good condition soft cover book. Flexibind Edition. Very slight smudging, bumping to bottom edge, and slight yellowing to spine. Very slight shelf wear to covers. All of our books are individually inspected and described. Never X-library unless specifically described as such.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Softcover. Softcover. New, unused. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Harry N. Abrams, 2004. 9780810972308, 2008
ISBN 10: 0810972301 ISBN 13: 9780810972308
Librería: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Reino Unido
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo. Original pictorial covers (Fine), no dustwrapper. Pp. 424, illus throughout with coloured photos and b&w drawings by Radek Kurzaj and Ned Pratt respectively (no inscriptions).
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Stiff unmarked book in glossy card covers with flaps. ; 8.40 X 6.60 X 1.10 inches; 424 pages.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback.