Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Image (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 0810970570 ISBN 13: 9780810970571
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoturtleback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Abrams, 2006
ISBN 10: 0810970570 ISBN 13: 9780810970571
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN 0810970570. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Near Fine Condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoturtleback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. Publisher: Abrams Image, New York, 2006. FINE softcover in illustrated wraps, as issued. First Softcover Edition, First Printing. As new. Pristine.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTurtleback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 176 pages. 8.50x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!