Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triquarterly Books, Evanston, IL, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810150875 ISBN 13: 9780810150874
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 83 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triquarterly 1998-11, Evanston, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810150875 ISBN 13: 9780810150874
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Evanston: Triquarterly Books / Northwestern University Press 1998. First Edition. Trade Paperback. 0810150875 . First edition. Pictorial wrappers, 83 pages. Very good with impression marks to the front cover, three dot check marks to the contents pages. clph.
Librería: A Book Preserve/ John A. Crider, Bookseller, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition.
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean and bright; no owners' marks; soft cover has a shallow, short crease at the left front extending around to the spine, otherwise as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northwestern University Press, Evanston, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810150875 ISBN 13: 9780810150874
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback. First Printing. Very good in publisher's wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TriQuarterly, Evanston, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810150875 ISBN 13: 9780810150874
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked, unread proof copy. BP/Poetry.
Librería: Brush Hill Books & Broadsides, Hinsdale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First edition. First printing of poet's first book. Near Mint. Signed on title page. Signed by author.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Stiff unmarked book in barely rubbed card covers. ; 9.03 X 6.11 X 0.35 inches; 83 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northwestern University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810150875 ISBN 13: 9780810150874
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ruining the Picture This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northwestern University Press -, 1998
ISBN 10: 0810150875 ISBN 13: 9780810150874
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 23,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.