Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: The University of North Carolina Press Pub Date: 8/1/1992 Binding: Paperback Pages: 272 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Revised. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Revised edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Softcover with detailed trail directions. 271 pages. Photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Veteran hiker Leonard M. Adkins describes every one of the more than 100 official Blue Ridge Parkway walking trails (in Virginia and North Carolina) along with every other trail (more than 70) that comes in contact with the Parkway. There are hikes for every skill and interest level: five- or ten-minute leg-stretchers; one or two-hour walks; longer day or overnight hikes.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of North Carolina Pr, 1991
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0807844012 ISBN 13: 9780807844014
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 'Veteran hiker Leonard M. Adkins describes every one of the more than 100 official Blue Ridge Parkway walking trails along with every other trail (more than 70) that comes in contact with the Parkway.' 'There are hikes for every skill and interest level: five- or ten-minute 'leg-stretchers'; one- or two-hour walks; longer day or overnight hikes.'--BOOK JACKET.