Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewisville, Texas, U.S.A.: Sterling Pub Co (edition 1st US ed.), 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st US ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewisville, Texas, U.S.A.: Sterling Pub Co (edition 1st US ed.), 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1st US ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., New York, New York, U.S.A., 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Drawings Ilustrador. 1st Edition. G+/none, used hc, 158pp. Color illustrated paper over boards with yellow colored text on upper and spine; edge wear; tail tips of lower and upper bumped; slight shelf wear to head and tail of spine. Former owner's bookplate and inked name on ffep else interior pages clean, unmarked. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing (NY) January 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewisville, Texas, U.S.A.: Sterl, 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewisville, Texas, U.S.A.: Sterling Pub Co, 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewisville, Texas, U.S.A.: Sterling Pub Co, 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: Roger Lucas Booksellers, Horncastle, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st US edition, 4to, 158pp, b/w line illustrations, illustrated laminated boards; VG Copy, no DJ probably as issued Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-library book, usual markings. Clean copy, sound binding. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lewisville, Texas, U.S.A.: Sterling Pub Co, 1983
ISBN 10: 0806954868 ISBN 13: 9780806954868
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.