Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: VeryGood. Clean pages with no underlining or highlights.
Librería: Jake's Place Books, Clarksville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 0806512377 ISBN 13: 9780806512372
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Rose's Books IOBA, Harwich Port, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. Secaucus, NJ, Citadel, 1991. First edition. 8vo. Paperback with black and white pictorial cover, 370 pp. A landmark collection of interviews with 21 leading directors and four major critics where they talk freely about every topic under the klieg lights: actors, studios, personal influences, growing up, psychotherapy, politics, tastes, new Hollywood, B-movies, European films, reviews, suicide film theory, agents and anything and everything that illuminates their work, vision and success. New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 80,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Xii, 370 Pp. First Printing Indicated. Near Fine. Warmly Inscribed By The Author. Inscribed by Author(s).