Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Benjamin/Cummings Pub. Co., 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Kalamazoo, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Great copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin/Cummings Publishing, 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, Subs of Addi, 1988
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear and light sun fading to spine.
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st Edition (?). . Very good hardvocer with very good DJ; numerous charts; indexed; 574pp.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. First Edition. Cloth, d.j. Some shelf-wear and sunning. Else clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 17 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. XV, 574 Seiten Hardcover, original Pappeinband in gutem Zustand. Innen wie außen sehr gut, Schutzumschlag mit nur leichten Lager- oder Gebrauchspuren. Bitte beachten Sie unsere Bilder. Leicht gebräunt. B07-22-02Z Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Publicado por Menlo Park, Calif. : Benjamin/Cummings Pub. Co., c1987., 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Dustjacket included. Later Edition. ISBN 0805303308. Hardback. Later Printing. Very Good condition book with dust soiling to top edge, in a Very Good condition, price-clipped dustjacket with some fade to spine minor rubs and creases around its edges. No Signature.
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:0805303308.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, Subs of Addison Wesley Longman, Inc, 1987
ISBN 10: 0805303308 ISBN 13: 9780805303308
Librería: Fireside Bookshop, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Type: Book N.B. Small plain label to inside front cover. Very slight fading to spine.