Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. New edition. Owner's initials. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60073338: 1985. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 202 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins en couleur dans le texte et d'une carte dépliable en bleu et blanc en fin d'ouvrage. Tampon illustré en noir et blanc au dos du premier plat (ex-libris). . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Designed for the fishwatcher, that inquisitive person - whether swimmer, tidepool watcher, skin or scuba diver, or fisherman - who wants to know something about the beautiful and abundant marine life from Labrador to Trinidad, this book includes 378 fish sp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press Jun 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 0804712689 ISBN 13: 9780804712682
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This guidebook, with its brief, informative text and 408 color illustrations, is designed for the fishwatcher, that inquisitive person-whether swimmer, tidepool watcher, skin or scuba diver, or fisherman-who wants to know something about the beautiful and abundant marine life from Labrador to Trinidad.