Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Very good with no marks or damage. Label remains on back cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Compa, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear and/or markings but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable, Reading copy only, with writing/markings, bumps/creasing, and heavy wear. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Ex-Library; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, United States, Grand Rapids, 2000
ISBN 10: 080284703X ISBN 13: 9780802847034
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.