Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,47
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. New with remainder mark. Multiple copies are available. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, Ada, MI, 2013
ISBN 10: 0801014557 ISBN 13: 9780801014550
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. First published in 1999, Advanced Strategic Planning explains why planning is so important to carrying out the church's mission. Now in its third edition, this classic resource offers a nine-step strategic thinking and acting model, useful ideas for developing a ministry strategy, diagrams to help illustrate concepts, and a new section on spiritual formation. The methods in this book are proven to work, having already helped many churches articulate their vision and implement their mission. In this expanded edition, a church leadership consultant provides practical advice for churches to articulate their vision, implement their mission, and align their identity and direction. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,58
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Advanced Strategic Planning: A 21st-Century Model for Church and Ministry Leaders. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0801014557 ISBN 13: 9780801014550
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 27,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First published in 1999, Advanced Strategic Planning explains why planning is so important to carrying out the church's mission. Now in its third edition, this classic resource offers.a nine-step strategic thinking and acting model .useful ideas for developing a ministry strategy .diagrams to help illustrate concepts .a new section on spiritual formationThe methods in this book are proven to work, having already helped many churches articulate their vision and implement their mission.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0801014557 ISBN 13: 9780801014550
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0801014557 ISBN 13: 9780801014550
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 384.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0801014557 ISBN 13: 9780801014550
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 25,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . 2013. 3rd Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 384 pages. 8.90x6.00x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.