Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Sealed in plastic with pages that have some crease marks from being dog eared.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carroll & Graf Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0786709634 ISBN 13: 9780786709632
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. FIRSTPA PERBACK EDITION. First Paperback Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Carrol and Graf, 2002. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with very light spotting to the top page ends. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.