Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Sales, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0785815341 ISBN 13: 9780785815341
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Unknown. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Sales, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0785815341 ISBN 13: 9780785815341
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Unknown. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. hardcover with dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dj Has Very Light Edgewear. Very Light Wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Castle Books, Edison, NJ, 2002
ISBN 10: 0785815341 ISBN 13: 9780785815341
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 490pp. Index. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" Tall.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition. Does have a small clipped area on first blank page. Small pencil mark on the fore edge.
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 6 X 2 X 8.75 inches; 512 pages.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Herbert Victor Prochnow, Castle Books. With more than 7,000 witty and inspirational quotations, this book is guaranteed to help you to arouse the interest of your audience and add sparkle to your speech. Hardback.
EUR 30,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 46,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 512 pages. 8.75x6.00x2.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!