Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785192751 ISBN 13: 9780785192756
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785192751 ISBN 13: 9780785192756
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Entertainment, LLC, New York, New York, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785192751 ISBN 13: 9780785192756
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Moderate shelf wear to covers and heavy creasing and some warping to lower right corner of front cover that affects text block. Light shelf wear to spine. Used Graphic Novel.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Illustrator(s): Oeming, Michael Avon. Num Pages: 112 pages, 1. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 259 x 171 x 6. Weight in Grams: 242. . 2014. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Illustrator(s): Oeming, Michael Avon. Num Pages: 112 pages, 1. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 259 x 171 x 6. Weight in Grams: 242. . 2014. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In our warehouse.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. 1. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 245 Taschenbuch, Maße: 16.51 cm x 1.27 cm x 26.04 cm.