Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: Three Hills Books, Three Hills, AB, Canada
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Faint scuffing on jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Leave No Doubt: A Credo for Chasing Your Dreams This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press 25/06/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, Montreal & Kingston, 2012
ISBN 10: 0773540318 ISBN 13: 9780773540316
Librería: Foley & Sons Fine Editions, Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. SIGNED on the Half Title Page by Coach Mike Babcock and inscribed "Christi / Pursue Your Passion / Mike Babcock" This is Fine 1st Edition, 1st Printing. A beautiful collectible book which chronicles Babcock's strategy and pursuit of the Olympic Gold Medal for Team Canada in the 2010 Vancouver Olympics. Illustrated with colour photos. Signed by Author(s).