Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, Montreal, PQ, Canada, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover with Jacket. Condición: Fine (Book Condition). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine (Jacket Condition). 1st Edition. NEW. UNREAD. In excellent condition. Text clean, binding strong. [Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, Montreal, PQ, Canada, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover with Jacket. Condición: Fine (Book Condition). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine (Jacket Condition). 1st Edition. NEW. UNREAD. In excellent condition. Text clean, binding strong. [Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. ABout new book in glossy jacket. ; Footprints Series; 0.8 x 8.3 x 5.7 Inches; 224 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 48,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 224 pages. 8.25x5.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill Queens University Press, Montreal & Kingston, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: Lower Beverley Better Books, Lyndhurst, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. David Drummond (jacket design) Ilustrador. First Edition. Book in the 'Footprints Series', Editor: Jane Errington. Author traces elements of his relationship with him after the Prime Minister's resignation in 1984. Author won the Governor General's Literary Award for non-fiction in 1985. Book has brown paper covered boards with black text on spine. Book is as new and appears to be unread. Unclipped, unpriced DJ has slight shelf wear. Bookseller's Inventory # 144143.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0773531491 ISBN 13: 9780773531499
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!