Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cedco Publishing Company/San Rafael, California,, 1998
ISBN 10: 0768320534 ISBN 13: 9780768320534
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, marbled end papers, unpaged, 9 x 9 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cedco Pubblishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0768320534 ISBN 13: 9780768320534
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Light wear to cover edges/corners. Clean copy - no school or library markings. Content pages are clean and unmarked. DJ front flap has a 2" tear on the top edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cedco Publishing Company, San Rafael, CA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0768320534 ISBN 13: 9780768320534
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Illustrated by Flavia Weedn Ilustrador. First Edition. 1. Publisher's glossy, illustrated boards, pink endpapers. Illustrated with color drawings. . The volume is in excellent condition, tight, square and clean. "Christmas 1998" written at bottom of ffep, else fine. Unclipped dust jacket shows only light shelf-wear. NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE. Color Illustrations. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. Unpaginated pp.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!