Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers International, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2002
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: bainebridge booksellers, Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Language: eng Language: eng Language: eng Language: eng.
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT @ PUBLISHERS, 2003
ISBN 10: 0763722677 ISBN 13: 9780763722678
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!