Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Hardback textbook; 3rd ed; unmarked; no bent or torn pp; boards, fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Pub, Sudbury, MA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has some shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has sticker on back cover. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0763714224. ISBN/EAN: 9780763714222. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561019691.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Pub, Sudbury, MA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has some shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has stickers on spine and back cover. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0763714224. ISBN/EAN: 9780763714222. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789765.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Pub, Sudbury, MA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Has some highlighting. Has minor shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has stickers on spine and back cover. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0763714224. ISBN/EAN: 9780763714222. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789766.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Pub, Sudbury, MA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has some shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has sticker on back cover. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0763714224. ISBN/EAN: 9780763714222. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789767.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2000
ISBN 10: 0763714224 ISBN 13: 9780763714222
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 65,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.