Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Falcon Press Publishing October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Falcon Press Publishing October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Falcon Press Publishing October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: The Extreme History Project, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. In VERY GOOD condition. Hardcover. Jacket cover in very good condition. Clean inside with no highlighting or underlining. Minor shelf wear on back cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twodot/Pequot Press, Guilford, Connecticut, U. S. A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Elliott, Diane Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition/First Printing. The Book Is Near Fine With Two Tiny Faint Brown Stains On The Edges. The Jacket Has No Chips Or Tears But Has A Three Inch Scratch On The Back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Falcon Press Publishing October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible-Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Signed by the author in pen on title page. Pictures available upon request. Signed By Author.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine book and jacket.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TwoDot (The Globe Pequot Press), Helena, MT, 2002
ISBN 10: 0762724641 ISBN 13: 9780762724642
Librería: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Signed and inscribed by author on title page: "For Joyce with much love Diane". Stated first edition, first printing. Tight binding, clean interior. . DJ preserved in mylar, has not been price clipped, Interior unmarked. "Twenty-year-old Electa Bryan finds her way to the Sun River Government Farm to 'civilize' the Blackfeet and help her married sister with family life." (fiction)377 pp. Signed by Author(s).