Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Readers Digest Pub Date: 4/6/2006 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 192 first edition.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association, Incorporated, The, 2006
ISBN 10: 0762105739 ISBN 13: 9780762105731
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association, Incorporated, The, 2006
ISBN 10: 0762105739 ISBN 13: 9780762105731
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Ships from California.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Inc, Pleasantville, 2006
ISBN 10: 0762105739 ISBN 13: 9780762105731
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 223 pages. Book and Jacket appear to have hardly been read and are both in Fine condition throughout. The Complete Guide To Locating Your Ancestors And Finding Out Where You Came From.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Inc, Pleasantville, 2006
ISBN 10: 0762105739 ISBN 13: 9780762105731
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hard Cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. First Edition. 223 pages. Ex-Library. (only one small stamp on inside page). Book appears to have hardly been read and is in As new condition throughout. The Complete Guide To Locating Your Ancestors And Finding Out Where You Came From.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest (Australia) Pty Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 0762105739 ISBN 13: 9780762105731
Librería: Barclay Books, York, WA, Australia
EUR 15,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. A thorough genealogical resource explores the techniques of discovering the secrets of one's family history and locating one's ancestors, covering everything from how to identify the members of one's family tree, to using different types of historical records both at home and abroad, and more. 2006. Second impression. A fine, unmarked copy in illustrated boards.
Librería: Berry Books, Berry, NSW, Australia
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Size: 10"- 12" Tall. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Genealogy & Local History; ISBN: 0762105739. ISBN/EAN: 9780762105731. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 007311. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries.
EUR 68,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!