9780760311806 - corvette fifty years de leffingwell, randy (20 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (20)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Quarto Publishing Group USA 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks Intl, St. Paul, MN 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books from the Past, Memphis, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks from the Past

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 5,98 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. White cover. 384 pages; color photos; index. Parts of the bottom edge of the cover has light, shelf wear soiling. The bottom corner of the text block has 1/4 in. wide bumped spot. The bottom corner of the front board is a little bumped. The ends of some of th

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 12,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,59

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,80

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, Estados Unidos de Americaebooks Keystone

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,33

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,15

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 12,34

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: As New. Like New. St. Paul, 2002; white cloth covered boards; minimal shelf wear; glossy illustrated jacket with mild wear; Folio, 12 to 15 inches tall; interior clean and unmarked; 381 pages. Additional shipping charges may need to be requested due to size or weight of book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing Company, St. Paul MN 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, Estados Unidos de AmericaNovel Ideas Books & Gifts

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 19,64

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Printing. 4to 11" - 13" tall; 383 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing Company, St. Paul MN 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, Estados Unidos de AmericaNovel Ideas Books & Gifts

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. Small smudge on corner of front cover. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 383 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: WVStore, Laurel, Estados Unidos de AmericaWVStore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 32,15

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. hardcover Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. Officially licensed by General Motors, Corvette: Fifty Years is a colorful, nostalgic and commemorative look at the obstacles and achievements of this classic American sports car, which celebrates its 50th anniversar

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks International, St. Paul, MN 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Amber Unicorn Books, Las Vegas, Estados Unidos de AmericaAmber Unicorn Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 40,18

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. White cloth boards with gold lettering on front cover and spine. Minor dents on bottom edge, binding tight text is clean. For anyone interested in the American sports car this book is essential, beautiful new photography of the rarest Corvettes

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Motorbooks International, MN 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Tom Green County Friends of the Library, San Angelo, Estados Unidos de AmericaTom Green County Friends of the Library

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 38,96

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. NO INTERNATIONAL OR PRIORITY SHIPPING Price not clipped Light soil to edge of cover Black mark on bottom of pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: MBI Publishing Company 2002 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Armchair Motorist, ACTON, CanadaArmchair Motorist

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 40,18

    Envío por EUR 17,34 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardbound. Condición: New(+1). An insight into the fascinating story of this amazing automobile. Book still in original wrapping. With d/j Illustrated by: .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: EASTON PRESS [Motorbooks] 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Books 2

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 98,22

    Envío por EUR 5,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book n fine condition,easton press bookplate on first blank page,beautiful picture of two corvettes on cover panel,leatherbound.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Easton Press 2002

    0760311803 / 9780760311806

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Martin Nevers- used & rare books, Oxford, Estados Unidos de AmericaMartin Nevers- used & rare books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 111,62

    Envío por EUR 4,98 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Leather. Condición: Fine. 383 pages. Black leather binding with gold lettering on spine and front cover. Color paste down on front cover. All edges gilt. Silk ribbon marker bound in . Silk moire endpapers. Four raised bands on spine. Color photos throughout the book. Oversized book will need additional postage for Priority and/o