Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books (edition 8), 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 8 Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 8th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Taking Care of Your Child This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Press Inc 04/06/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 8th edition. 544 pages. 9.10x7.00x1.30 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738213497 ISBN 13: 9780738213491
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!