Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Legal & Regulatory U.S., 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolters Kluwer Law & Business, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aspen Pub, New York, NY, 2006
ISBN 10: 0735556660 ISBN 13: 9780735556669
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. 5th Edition. Brand New with minor shelf wear Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0735556660. ISBN/EAN: 9780735556669. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560795332.