Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 38,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A clean, tight copy. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
EUR 41,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good copy in very good DJ. ; 11.1 X 8.7 X 0.9 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon / Christie's Limited, Oxford, 1988
ISBN 10: 0714880469 ISBN 13: 9780714880464
Librería: Bad Animal, Santa Cruz, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 80,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Phaidon/Christie's Limited: 1988. Quarto. Hardcover with a dust jacket. First edition. Blue boards with silver lettering. Book and unclipped jacket are both near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press Ltd, United Kingdom, London, 1988
ISBN 10: 0714880469 ISBN 13: 9780714880464
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 79,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 69,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Book is in fine condition. 192pp with colour photographs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon / Christies, London, 1988
ISBN 10: 0714880469 ISBN 13: 9780714880464
Librería: Lectioz Books, Gloucester, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 81,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Jacket has minimal wear and no tears. Some foxing to top margin of half-title page only. Otherwise internally very clean. Binding tight. 192pp Size: 220mm x 285mm. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Christie's, London, 1988
ISBN 10: 0714880469 ISBN 13: 9780714880464
Librería: Merandja Books, Cornwall, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 57,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. A hardback book with both book and jacket in fine condition, dated 1988. The Complete Record with 212 illustrations, 138 in colour.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 135,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Oxford : Phaeton : 1988., 1988
ISBN 10: 0714880469 ISBN 13: 9780714880464
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 122,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0714880469. Oversized Hardback. First Printing. Very Good condition book with bumped corners, in a Very Good condition, price-clipped dustjacket with minor rubs and creases around its edges. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.